CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

ECC T10 Highest Individual Score

NoBatsmenTeamRBallsAvgSR4s6s
1Finlay McCreathSCO-XI13744--311.36816
2Luka WoodsSER13445--297.78417
3Sajid AfridiGRE13132--409.38319
4Fayaz Khan NasseriGER11128111396.43415
5Arslan AmjadEST11132--346.881011
6Sinan KhanGRE11033110333.33315
7Sahil ChauhanEST10928109389.29415
8Jamshed KhanGER10725--428514
9Khizer AhmedNOR10739--274.36413
10Steffan GoochEST10631--341.94512
11Ximus du PlooyHUN10631--341.94512
12Ollie WebsterIOM10328--367.86711
13Christian WebsterIOM10337--278.38128
14Sahil ChauhanEST10126101388.46513
15Share AliSWE9827--362.96910
16Manan BashirBUL9726--373.08512
17Arslan AmjadEST972797359.26413
18Eddie BeardIOM963296300412
19Finlay McCreathSCO-XI9635--274.29412
20Jeremy MartinsPORT9328--332.14312
Last Updated On 20 Oct 2024, 23:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced