CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

United States of America vs United Arab Emirates

Result - Match 134 - Texas

ICC CWC League 2

USA

214/5 (38.4 ov)

UAE

213/10 (46.3 ov)

USA won by 5 wickets

Nepal vs Canada

Result - Match 133 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

NEP

235/10 (50 ov)

CAN

211/10 (48.4 ov)

NEP won by 24 runs

Oman vs Nepal

Upcoming - Match 120 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Oman

Nepal

13 Oct 2026, Tue, 11:00 AM IST

United States of America vs Namibia

Upcoming - Match 136 - Texas

ICC CWC League 2

United States of America

Namibia

13 Oct 2026, Tue, 8:30 PM IST

Oman vs Canada

Upcoming - Match 131 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Oman

Canada

15 Oct 2026, Thur, 11:30 AM IST

ICC Cricket World Cup League 2 Most Fifties

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1Monank PatelUSA931301094121
2Saiteja MukkamallaUSA830281224137
3George MunseySCO826251184191
4Scott EdwardsNED8292692074
5Milind KumarUSA732301375155
6Gerhard ErasmusNAM6343279776
7Dipendra Singh AireeNEP62925802100
8Jan FrylinckNAM63131904114
9Max O'DowdNED630291004158
10Smit PatelUSA63030987152
11Brandon McMullenSCO532291032151
12Pargat SinghCAN5272574487
13Michael van LingenNAM51918734124
14Aasif SheikhNEP5303079794
15Harsh ThakerCAN42725836111
16Bas de LeedeNED4221851597
17Muhammad ShahdadUAE41212534114
18Nicholas KirtonCAN4262351773
19Jatinder SinghOMN42323805130
20Shreyas MovvaCAN4292657383
Last Updated On 12 Oct 2026, 03:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced