CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

United States of America vs United Arab Emirates

Result - Match 134 - Texas

ICC CWC League 2

USA

214/5 (38.4 ov)

UAE

213/10 (46.3 ov)

USA won by 5 wickets

Nepal vs Canada

Result - Match 133 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

NEP

235/10 (50 ov)

CAN

211/10 (48.4 ov)

NEP won by 24 runs

Oman vs Nepal

Upcoming - Match 120 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Oman

Nepal

13 Oct 2026, Tue, 11:00 AM IST

United States of America vs Namibia

Upcoming - Match 136 - Texas

ICC CWC League 2

United States of America

Namibia

13 Oct 2026, Tue, 8:30 PM IST

Oman vs Canada

Upcoming - Match 131 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Oman

Canada

15 Oct 2026, Thur, 11:30 AM IST

ICC Cricket World Cup League 2 Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Milind KumarUSA137532136065.48155101.11114157
2Saiteja MukkamallaUSA12243014535113784.24882538
3George MunseySCO118426114149.33191103.771304628
4Monank PatelUSA109431126537.7212186.481041329
5Brandon McMullenSCO103232104838.2215198.47983735
6Max O'DowdNED100430135437.1915874.15912016
7Smit PatelUSA98730123135.2515280.181091316
8Richie BerringtonSCO95331114041.4312083.6822533
9Scott EdwardsNED92029120141.827476.6595--8
10Jan FrylinckNAM90431130332.2911469.3878926
11Rohit Kumar PaudelNEP84532119030.1810971.01461423
12Harsh ThakerCAN8362712233811168.36461624
13Jatinder SinghOMN8052397136.5913082.9871324
14Dipendra Singh AireeNEP8022994733.4210084.69541416
15Gerhard ErasmusNAM79734104827.487676.057321--6
16Aasif SheikhNEP79730107128.469474.429212--5
17Pargat SinghCAN744271038318771.688013--5
18Michael van LingenNAM7341982540.7812488.97911025
19Aarif SheikhNEP6622794931.528469.764713--3
20Hammad MirzaOMN6491985638.1811275.8263814
Last Updated On 12 Oct 2026, 03:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced