Australia A Women tour of India

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Milly IllingworthAU-A-W5.1726247.759
2Tess FlintoffAU-A-W5.2927257.48.4
3Hayley Silver-holmesAU-A-W5.4252213.515
4Charli KnottAU-A-W5.6726213436
5Anushka SharmaIND-A-W7321276
6Jintimani KalitaIND-A-W725213530
7Sayali SatghareIND-A-W7.13103235.530
8Frankie NicklinAU-A-W7.1328231916
9Sianna GingerAU-A-W7.2927231714
10Tayla VlaeminckAU-A-W7.86272413.7510.5
11Vaishnavi SharmaIND-A-W814121612
12Lilly MillsAU-A-W927232114
13Nikki PrasadIND-A-W9.4337223321
14Darcie BrownAU-A-W9.9425.5215835

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced