CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Beveren Titans vs Temse Knight Riders

Result - Final - Beveren

ECS Belgium, Waasland

BCC

114/9 (10 ov)

TKR

118/2 (7.2 ov)

TKR won by 8 wickets

Temse Knight Riders vs Lokeren Super Giants

Result - Qualifier 2 - Beveren

ECS Belgium, Waasland

TKR

121/6 (9.1 ov)

LSG

120/9 (10 ov)

TKR won by 4 wickets

Beveren Titans vs Lokeren Super Giants

Result - Qualifier 1 - Beveren

ECS Belgium, Waasland

BCC

108/7 (9.1 ov)

LSG

107/9 (10 ov)

BCC won by 3 wickets

Zwijndrecht Challengers vs Temse Knight Riders

Cancelled - Eliminator - Beveren

ECS Belgium, Waasland

Zwijndrecht Challengers

Temse Knight Riders

Temse knight riders beat Zwijndrecht challengers by forfeit

Beveren Titans vs Lokeren Super Giants

Result - 21st Match - Beveren

ECS Belgium, Waasland

BCC

122/6 (7.5 ov)

LSG

117/8 (10 ov)

BCC won by 4 wickets

ECS Belgium, Waasland Best Economy Rates

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Sahil KhogynaiKPL3.610.5121.52.5
2Sajid SafiSD511122.53
3Chethan SuvarnaLSG881132.672
4Emal SafiLSG9.92612671710.29
5Abdulrahimzai MossawerSTNC10.524222112
6Husseinkhiel IbrahimKPL11.29674711.296
7Saif RehmanLSG11.36105716.148.57
8Saber ZakhilBCC11.41811.579157.89
9Abdullah KhogyaniTKR11.655496.443.33
10Iftikhar KankhelKPL11.63685615.58
11Rashed ZakhelLSG11.71575711.716
12Shahudullah OtmanzaiBCC11.9381481511.135.6
13Hijratullah PaktiwalZWC12.1278.46911.675.78
14Sefat ShagharaiSD12.26105430.515
15Ainuddin ZakhelZWC12.57106431.2515
16Rafiullah AlokozaiBCC12.5363237.518
17Faisal MehmoodLSG136212136
18Shafiullah ZakhelBCC13.1781281015.87.2
19Wahid MiyakhelSD13.33232583.6
20Gagan MaanLSG13.4175.44325.3311.33
Last Updated On 13 Sept 2026, 01:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced