CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Knights vs Easterns

• Live - 38th Match - Bloemfontein

CSA T20 Challenge

KNT

*25/1 (2.4 ov)

EASTN

186/6 (20 ov)

KNT need 162 runs in 17.2 remaining overs

Western Province vs Boland

• Play Ongoing - 37th Match - Cape Town

CSA T20 Challenge

WPR

*7/0 (1 ov)

BOL

174/7 (20 ov)

WP need 168 runs in 19.0 remaining overs

South Western Districts vs Warriors

Upcoming - 39th Match - Oudtshoorn

CSA T20 Challenge

South Western Districts

Warriors

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 4:30 PM IST

Limpopo vs Border

Upcoming - 40th Match - Polokwane

CSA T20 Challenge

Limpopo

Border

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 4:30 PM IST

Boland vs Mpumalanga

Upcoming - 41st Match - Paarl

CSA T20 Challenge

Boland

Mpumalanga Rhinos

17 Oct 2026, Sat, 9:30 PM IST

CSA T20 Challenge Most Fifties

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1Bryce ParsonsDOL25515683
2Jurie SnymanEASTN25417595
3Jason SmithDOL25516466
4Wihan LubbeNWD25517677
5Joshua van HeerdenWPR26523888
6Gavin KaplanBOL25522174
7Zubayr HamzaLIO23313770
8Grant RoelofsenDOL25517272
9Sinethemba QeshileTIT26623359
10Leo SadlerSWD1438053
11Ayabulela GqamaneBOR1436854
12Gareth DukesKNI14413582
13Dian ForresterNWD13310451
14Lehan BothaBOL15511854
15Michael ErlankKNI1436856
16Ernest KemmLMP13310963
17Dewald BrevisTIT15519283
18Reeza HendricksLIO14411650
19Neil BrandBOL14414776
20George Van HeerdenKNT14410853
Last Updated On 14 Oct 2026, 23:00 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced