CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Western Australia Women vs Tasmania Women

Result - Match 6 - Perth

Women's National Cricket League

WA-W

273/7 (50 ov)

TAS-W

299/7 (50 ov)

TAS-W won by 26 runs

Victoria Women vs South Australia Women

Cancelled - Match 5 - Melbourne

Women's National Cricket League

Victoria Women

South Australia Women

Match Abandoned

South Australia Women vs Western Australia Women

Upcoming - Match 7 - Adelaide

Women's National Cricket League

South Australia Women

Western Australia Women

14 Dec 2026, Mon, 6:00 AM IST

Australian Capital Territory Women vs New South Wales Women

Upcoming - Match 8 - Canberra

Women's National Cricket League

Australian Capital Territory Women

New South Wales Breakers Women

15 Dec 2026, Tue, 5:30 AM IST

South Australia Women vs Western Australia Women

Upcoming - Match 9 - Adelaide

Women's National Cricket League

South Australia Women

Western Australia Women

16 Dec 2026, Wed, 6:00 AM IST

Women's National Cricket League Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Tahlia McGrathSAU-W1541137154154112.411731--
2Georgia RedmayneQUN-W139115013913992.6716--1--
3Tabatha SavilleTAS-W135213367.579101.517----1
4Beth MooneyWA-W1332112133117118.751721--
5Annabel SutherlandVCT-W107196107107111.4613--1--
6Georgia VollQUN-W103211451.58390.35132--1
7Nicola CareyTAS-W95211247.58784.8212------
8Alana KingWA-W92293925598.9212----1
9Georgia WarehamVCT-W88189888898.8811----1
10Jess JonassenQUN-W85210442.56681.7311----1
11Bhavi DevchandWA-W70277353790.919------
12Phoebe LitchfieldNSW-W682573468119.313----1
13Mikayla HinkleyWA-W62290316068.896----1
14Courtney SippelTAS-W60271605484.515------
15Chloe AinsworthWA-W5825058581166----1
16Emma Manix-GeevesNSW-W56269285181.165----1
17Naomi StalenbergTAS-W56287285564.376------
18Jemma BarsbySAU-W50171505070.423----1
19Lizelle LeeTAS-W502442550113.6410----1
20Ashleigh GardnerNSW-W422384227110.537------
Last Updated On 02 Oct 2026, 06:00 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced