West Indies tour of Bangladesh

NoBatsmenTeamAvgMatchesInnsRNo
1Soumya SarkarBAN46.6733140--
2Shai HopeWI3633721
3Rishad HossainBAN3433681
4Mehidy Hasan MirazBAN3333661
5Nazmul Hossain ShantoBAN30.333391--
6Towhid HridoyBAN30.333391--
7Saif HassanBAN29.673389--
8Nurul HasanBAN2433481
9Alick AthanazeWI23.333370--
10Mahidul Islam AnkonBAN233369--
11Akeal HoseinWI21.52243--
12Brandon KingWI20.673362--
13Keacy CartyWI19.673359--
14Justin GreavesWI17.673353--
15Ackeem AugusteWI8.52217--

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced