West Indies tour of Bangladesh

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Alick AthanazeWI1.411012--30
2Mehidy Hasan MirazBAN1.611011--60
3Nasum AhmedBAN1.831613--12
4Khary PierreWI1.911011--60
5Tanvir IslamBAN21812--24
6Roston ChaseWI311012--30
7Mustafizur RahmanBAN3.21512--15
8Nasum AhmedBAN3.811012--30
9Rishad HossainBAN3.891916--9
10Romario ShepherdWI4.0417.411--46
11Akeal HoseinWI4.111014--15
12Akeal HoseinWI4.111012--30
13Rishad HossainBAN4.211013--20
14Tanvir IslamBAN4.211012--30
15Saif HassanBAN4.51211--12

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced