Haridwar Elmas vs Dehradun Warriors

Result - Final - Dehra Dun

Uttarakhand Premier League

HAH
HAH

161/10 (19.4 ov)

DHD
DHDwinner

197/7 (20 ov)

DHD won by 36 runs

TBA vs TBA

Cancelled - Eliminator - Dehra Dun

Uttarakhand Premier League

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

Match Abandoned

USN Indians vs Nainital Tigers

Result - 27th Match - Dehra Dun

Uttarakhand Premier League

UI
UI

70/5 (10 ov)

NAN
NANwinner

88/4 (10 ov)

NAN won by 18 runs

Tehri Titans vs Dehradun Warriors

Result - 26th Match - Dehra Dun

Uttarakhand Premier League

TET
TETwinner

91/8 (10 ov)

DHD
DHD

85/8 (10 ov)

TET won by 6 runs

Haridwar Elmas vs Pithoragarh Hurricanes

Result - 25th Match - Dehra Dun

Uttarakhand Premier League

HAH
HAHwinner

102/3 (8.4 ov)

PIC
PIC

101/3 (10 ov)

HAH won by 7 wickets

Uttarakhand Premier League 2026 Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Yuvraj ChaudharyHAH276716655.279166.271918--3
2Vijay SharmaTET249611862.2586211.02926--3
3Kunal ChandelaDHD235713833.5790170.292212--2
4Aanjaneya SuryavanshiPIC207599103.573209.092013--2
5Sanskar RawatDHD181711125.8662163.061511--1
6Dikshanshu NegiRIF17169234.2108185.872081--
7Vipin KasanaPIC14368923.8350160.67197--1
8Shashwat DangwalHAH142710135.559140.5969--1
9Uzair MalikDHD1265784264161.54108--1
10Vishal KashyapRIF12466720.6749185.07910----
11Tejasvi Bhupendra JaiswalTET12156330.2554192.06811--1
12Rohit DanuNAN12158224.260147.56117--1
13Harsh RanaUI1165612959190.16512--1
14Saurabh RawatHAH10478117.3333128.474----
15Shashank Shekhar PantNAN10065533.3365181.8277--1
16Neeraj RathourDHD9976916.545143.4894----
17Aryan SharmaTET996693337143.4855----
18Ayush DeswalTET9564915.8346193.88510----
19Akhil RawatRIF956801931118.7575----
20Ayush ChauhanDHD9264730.6743195.7477----

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced