Western Australia Women vs Tasmania Women

Result - Match 6 - Perth

Women's National Cricket League

WA-W
WA-W

273/7 (50 ov)

TAS-W
TAS-Wwinner

299/7 (50 ov)

TAS-W won by 26 runs

Victoria Women vs South Australia Women

Cancelled - Match 5 - Melbourne

Women's National Cricket League

VCT-W
Victoria Women

SAU-W
South Australia Women

Match Abandoned

South Australia Women vs Western Australia Women

Upcoming - Match 7 - Adelaide

Women's National Cricket League

SAU-W
South Australia Women

WA-W
Western Australia Women

14 Dec 2026, Mon, 6:00 AM IST

Australian Capital Territory Women vs New South Wales Women

Upcoming - Match 8 - Canberra

Women's National Cricket League

AM-W
Australian Capital Territory Women

NSW-W
New South Wales Breakers Women

15 Dec 2026, Tue, 5:30 AM IST

South Australia Women vs Western Australia Women

Upcoming - Match 9 - Adelaide

Women's National Cricket League

SAU-W
South Australia Women

WA-W
Western Australia Women

16 Dec 2026, Wed, 6:00 AM IST

Women's National Cricket League 2026 Batting Most Fifties

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1Alana KingWA-W1229255
2Chloe AinsworthWA-W1225858
3Jess JonassenQUN-W1228566
4Georgia WarehamVCT-W1118888
5Jemma BarsbySAU-W1115050
6Georgia VollQUN-W12210383
7Lizelle LeeTAS-W1225050
8Mikayla HinkleyWA-W1226260
9Tabatha SavilleTAS-W12213579
10Phoebe LitchfieldNSW-W1226868
11Emma Manix-GeevesNSW-W1225651

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found