T20 Spring Challenge

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Courtney WebbMR-W10727753.582138.9616----1
2Mikayla HinkleyPS-W962624857154.8484--1
3Katie MackPS-W942624751151.61141--1
4Eleanor LarosaAS-W8326841.552122.06101--1
5Kate PelleHH-W8126940.561117.3982--1
6Emma de BrougheAS-W802614040131.159------
7Tess FlintoffMR-W6924134.539168.2991----
8Meg LanningMS-W642483252133.3381--1
9Lauren KuaSS-W642583235110.3461----
10Ines MckeonPS-W5924329.551137.2162--1
11Ella HaywardHH-W582572938101.756------
12Rhys McKennaMS-W5725128.555111.7661--1
13Madeline PennaAS-W502275047185.1971----
14Claire MooreSS-W4924424.527111.366------
15Bridget PattersonAS-W482364827133.3351----

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced