T20 Spring Challenge

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Amy SmithHH-W2.51413--8
2Madeline PennaAS-W2.751412--12
3Frankie NicklinSS-W31312--9
4Courtney SippelSS-W3.251413--8
5Jemma BarsbyST-W3.331315--3.6
6Frankie NicklinSS-W3.51213--4
7Juliette MortonSS-W41311--18
8Amber SmithAM-W4.331311--18
9Heather GrahamHH-W4.331311--18
10Samantha BatesST-W4.671313--6
11Ella HaywardHH-W4.671312--9
12Madeline PennaAS-W4.751412--12
13Lily BassingthwaighteBH-W51411--24
14Shivani MehtaAM-W51211--12
15Chloe AinsworthPS-W514112024

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced