India Champions vs Bangladesh Champions

Result - 11th Match - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

IND-C
IND-C

138/8 (20 ov)

BAN-L
BAN-Lwinner

141/9 (20 ov)

BAN-L won by 3 runs

Australia Champions vs West Indies Champions

Result - 10th Match - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

AUS-C
AUS-Cwinner

119/10 (16.2 ov)

WI-C
WI-C

83/10 (18.1 ov)

AUS-C won by 36 runs

South Africa Champions vs England Champions

Upcoming - 12th Match - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

SA-C
South Africa Champions

ENG-C
England Champions

13 Oct 2026, Tue, 5:00 PM IST

India Champions vs West Indies Champions

Upcoming - 13th Match - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

IND-C
India Champions

WI-C
West Indies Champions

13 Oct 2026, Tue, 9:00 PM IST

England Champions vs Australia Champions

Upcoming - 14th Match - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

ENG-C
England Champions

AUS-C
Australia Champions

14 Oct 2026, Wed, 5:00 PM IST

WCL 2026 | CricTracker [Media Partner] Batting Most Fifties

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1D'Arcy ShortAUS-C24416566
2Ravi BoparaENG-C23316083
3Chris GayleWI-C24412060
4Richard LeviSA-C23317387
5Samit PatelENG-C1337457
6Stuart BinnyIND-C1447850
7MahmudullahBAN-L14411973
8Jean-Paul DuminySA-C1229366
9David WarnerAUS-C13311566
10AB de VilliersSA-C133181111
11Lendl SimmonsWI-C1449455
12Robin UthappaIND-C13312377
13Yuvraj SinghIND-C1337171
14Rony TalukdarBAN-L14418996
15Callum FergusonAUS-C1446463
16Chadwick WaltonWI-C14413790

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found