Bangladesh Champions vs South Africa Champions

• Play Ongoing - 15st Match - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

SA-C
SA-C

*189/3 (18 ov)

BAN-L
BAN-L

Yet To Bat

SA-L elected to bat

England Champions vs Australia Champions

Result - 14th Match - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

ENG-C
ENG-C

202/4 (20 ov)

AUS-C
AUS-Cwinner

218/6 (20 ov)

AUS-C won by 16 runs

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - 1st Semi Final - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 5:00 PM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - 2nd Semi Final - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 9:00 PM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Final - Sharjah

World Championship of Legends

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

17 Oct 2026, Sat, 8:00 PM IST

WCL 2026 | CricTracker [Media Partner] Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1AB de VilliersSA-C237411279111211.61142012
2D'Arcy ShortAUS-C2255964566234.381622--3
3Ravi BoparaENG-C215512053.7583179.171516--2
4Jean-Paul DuminySA-C197412398.576160.161413--2
5Chadwick WaltonWI-C197512749.2590155.121514--2
6Rony TalukdarBAN-L189512447.2596152.421610--1
7Richard LeviSA-C17338057.6787216.251015--2
8Moeen AliENG-C1723988694175.51815--1
9Dawid MalanENG-C154510330.888149.51167--1
10Robin UthappaIND-C14246535.577218.461012--1
11Rishi DhawanIND-C12659331.535135.48106----
12Jonathan WellsAUS-C12258240.6758148.7898--1
13Chris GayleWI-C12156524.260186.15119--2
14MahmudullahBAN-L11956239.6773191.94511--1
15Phil MustardENG-C11857929.537149.37610----
16Lendl SimmonsWI-C1165972955119.5995--1
17David WarnerAUS-C11548228.7566140.24126--1
18Ben DunkAUS-C1005642545156.2568----
19Joe BurnsAUS-C1005762545131.5837----
20Fazle MahmudBAN-L925632336146.0328----

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found