Knights vs Easterns

• Play Ongoing - 38th Match - Bloemfontein

CSA T20 Challenge

EASTN
EASTN

*59/1 (6 ov)

KNT
KNT

Yet To Bat

KNT elected to bowl

Western Province vs Boland

• Play Ongoing - 37th Match - Cape Town

CSA T20 Challenge

BOL
BOL

*70/1 (6 ov)

WPR
WPR

Yet To Bat

WP elected to bowl

South Western Districts vs Warriors

Upcoming - 39th Match - Oudtshoorn

CSA T20 Challenge

SWD
South Western Districts

WAR
Warriors

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 4:30 PM IST

Limpopo vs Border

Upcoming - 40th Match - Polokwane

CSA T20 Challenge

LMP
Limpopo

BOR
Border

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 4:30 PM IST

Boland vs Mpumalanga

Upcoming - 41st Match - Paarl

CSA T20 Challenge

BOL
Boland

MPL
Mpumalanga Rhinos

17 Oct 2026, Sat, 9:30 PM IST

CSA T20 Challenge 2026 Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Lhuan-dre PretoriusTIT3764185125.33188203.24392111
2Joshua van HeerdenWPR238615979.3388149.691711--2
3Sinethemba QeshileTIT233611838.8359197.463110--2
4Dewald BrevisTIT1925864883223.26621--1
5Gavin KaplanBOL19051349574141.79183--2
6Wihan LubbeNWD176512535.277140.8213--2
7Grant RoelofsenDOL17258934.472193.261512--2
8Jason SmithDOL164511554.6766142.61128--2
9Ludwich SchuldNWD159511331.880140.7199--1
10Bryce ParsonsDOL156510331.283151.46148--2
11Janneman MalanSWD143411247.6767127.6877--1
12Jordan HermannWAR13739345.6770147.31116----
13Zubayr HamzaLIO13739568.570144.21154--2
14Gareth DukesKNI1354934582145.16115--1
15Diego RosierNWD13551082745125124----
16Edward MooreWPR13349933.2562134.34105--1
17Neil BrandBOL12447641.3376163.16116--1
18Rassie van der DussenLIO12148960.546135.9658----
19Adnaan LagadienSA-E12037040106171.431361--
20Jason NiemandBOR12041173044102.56103----

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found